Bard

  • Views Views: 281
  • Last updated Last updated:

Navigation

  • Bard - Support Class

    Bring hope and courage to nearby allies. Heal teammates, speed up the group, energize casters, and provide other beneficial support songs. Discourage the enemy with fearful songs.

    Character Stats
    health: 683+6*level (max 983)
    mana: 800+14*level (max 1500)
    mana_regen: 50
    stamina: 1000
    stamina_regen: 50

    Allowed Armor
    LEATHER_HELMET
    LEATHER_LEGGINGS
    LEATHER_BOOTS
    GOLD_BOOTS
    CHAINMAIL_CHESTPLATE
    IRON_CHESTPLATE

    WeaponDamageDamage per Level
    Air100
    RECORD_316.360.255
    RECORD_1112.650.255


    SkillDescription
    AccentedStrikes
    BoastfulBellow
    Manasong
    Warsong
    Accelerando
    MelodicBinding
    HealingChorus
    DropTheBass
    SongofRespiration
    DoomstarRequiem

    Skill Costs
    LevelSkillManaStaminaCooldownReagents
    1AccentedStrikes0905
    1BoastfulBellow506010
    10Manasong0755
    15Warsong5005
    20Accelerando809071 Feather
    25MelodicBinding65020
    30HealingChorus100013
    35DropTheBass1009060
    40SongofRespiration657510
    50DoomstarRequiem090251 Gunpowder

    Skill Details
    levelskillcast timedamageradiusdurationfrequencytick healingmax distance
    1AccentedStrikes05010000
    1BoastfulBellow06030004
    10Manasong001212200
    15Warsong001212000
    20Accelerando001210000
    25MelodicBinding0.51760000
    30HealingChorus001231.5170
    35DropTheBass001510000
    40SongofRespiration0076000
    50DoomstarRequiem05050000
Top Bottom