Disciple

  • Views Views: 254
  • Last updated Last updated:
  • Disciple

    Character Stats
    health: 656+6*level (max 956)
    mana: 616+16*level (max 1416)
    mana_regen: 80
    stamina: 1000
    stamina_regen: 50


    SkillDescription
    FistOfJinPassive ability that heals self 8 and party 3 on hit within 6 blocks.
    ForcepushPushes target away.
    RenewalHealing ability.
    ForcepullPull target.
    IronFistSlow and push your enemies into the air.
    ChakraHeal you are your party members within an 8 block radius.
    FlyingKickLaunch towards your target, interrupting them as well.
    SafeFallFor X seconds, you are free from taking fall damage.
    Barrier
    Balance


    Skill Costs
    LevelSkillManaStaminaCooldown(s)reagents
    1FistOfJinnone00
    5Forcepush10015010
    10Renewal15020012
    15Forcepull10015010
    20IronFist20017515
    25Chakra15012518
    30FlyingKick1007510
    35SafeFall100030
    40Barrier10020020
    50Balance175045

    Skill Information
    SkillCast TimeDamageHealingRadiusDurationMax Distance
    FistOfJin008 (3)600
    Forcepush0300006
    Renewal1.50100005
    Forcepull030500012
    IronFist0.75100650
    Chakra0075600
    FlyingKick0400008
    SafeFall0400008
    Barrier000050
    Balance100700

    WeaonDamageDamage per Level
    FIST100.2
    STICK120.2
    RAW_FISH150.22
    BLAZE_ROD160.25
    WOODEN_HOE50.05
    STONE_HOE70.1
    GOLD_HOE90.1
    DIAMOND_HOE110.1


    Armor
    Full Leather
    Gold Boots
    Offhand: 'BOOK'
Top Bottom