Enderbeast

  • Views Views: 473
  • Last updated Last updated:

Navigation

  • EnderBeast - Physical Tank
    Not Dragon and Not Man, Enderbeasts are a fearsome foe on the battlefield disrupting their foes and taunting them into attacking.

    Character Stats
    health: 810+10*level (max 1310)
    mana: 400+15*level (max 1150)
    mana_regen: 15
    stamina: 1000
    stamina_regen: 50

    Allowed Armor
    SKULL_ITEM
    IRON_CHESTPLATE
    IRON_LEGGINGS
    IRON_BOOTS
    DIAMOND_CHESTPLATE
    DIAMOND_LEGGINGS
    DIAMOND_BOOTS

    WeaponDamageDamage per Level
    Air100
    WOOD_AXE120.1
    STONE_AXE140.2
    IRON_AXE160.25
    Allowed Offhand['WOOD_AXE', 'STONE_AXE', 'IRON_AXE']


    Skills
    levelskilldescription
    1DualWield
    1Transform
    1SummonEnderCrystal
    5DeepWound
    10HerosCall
    20LungingBite
    30HardenScales
    40EnderBreath
    50DragonSmash

    Skill Costs
    levelskillmanastaminacooldown
    1DualWieldnone00
    1Transform1001501
    1SummonEnderCrystal75010
    5DeepWoundnone12512
    10HerosCallnone10018
    20LungingBitenone12513
    30HardenScalesnone15020
    40EnderBreath1255018
    50DragonSmash2020018

    Skill Details
    levelskillcast timedamageradiusdurationskill tick damagefrequencymax distance
    1DualWield0000000
    1Transform0000000
    1SummonEnderCrystal0001801.512
    5DeepWound000101024
    10HerosCall0086030
    20LungingBite03500000
    30HardenScales0006000
    40EnderBreath00551510
    50DragonSmash04050000
Top Bottom