Necromancer

  • Views Views: 376
  • Last updated Last updated:

Navigation

  • Necromancer

    Character Stats
    health: 507+7*level (max 857)
    mana: 816+16*level (max 1616)
    mana_regen: 80
    stamina: 1000
    stamina_regen: 50

    Allowed Armor
    IRON_HELMET
    CHAINMAIL_HELMET
    LEATHER_CHESTPLATE
    CHAINMAIL_LEGGINGS
    IRON_LEGGINGS
    LEATHER_BOOTS

    WeaponDamageDamage per Level
    FIST100
    WOOD_HOE90.13
    STONE_HOE100.15
    IRON_HOE110.17

    Skills
    levelskilldescription
    1BoneSpearCast a piercing bone spear that damages all enemies it passes through.
    1SkeletonKnightSummon up to 3 undead skeletons.
    5SacrificeSacrifice all active summons.
    10UnholyRitualWhile chanting you provide a damage and speed boost to your summons.
    20ConvocationCall your summons to instantly appear next to you and give them a speed boost.
    30DrainLife
    40Famine
    45Nightmare
    50Plague

    Skill Costs
    levelskillmanastaminacooldownreagents
    1BoneSpear100012
    1SkeletonKnight250015
    5Sacrificenone015
    10UnholyRitualnone01rotten flesh
    20Convocation75010
    30DrainLife75014
    40Famine120020
    45Nightmare100012
    50Plague150022

    Skill Details
    levelskillcast timedamageradiusdurationskill tick damagefrequencymax distance
    1BoneSpear06500000
    1SkeletonKnight2.5030000
    5Sacrifice0000000
    10UnholyRitual0000010
    20Convocation0000000
    30DrainLife03500007
    40Famine0.50680112
    45Nightmare155104000
    50Plague*1.5041214212

    note - plague adds wither/poison affect which adds on to the skill tick damage. total damage over time = (skill tick damage + poison damage + wither damage) * frequency / duration
Top Bottom